Nov 2015
T.B.C. Wuyishan 28-30 November Wuyishan, China
2015 Inline challange in Yokohama

Oct 2015
T.B.C. WSS Brasil 4 31 October - 2 November São Paulo, SP - Brazil
T.B.C. Busto Battle 2 - 4 October Busto Arsizio, Italy

Sep 2015
T.B.C. Battle of Baden 19 September Karlsruhe, Germany
T.B.C. Spanish Slalom Series 19 September Sevilla, Spain
T.B.C. Spanish Slalom Series 5 September Ciudad Real, Spain

Aug 2015
T.B.C. Lishui Slalom Open 22 August Lishui, China
T.B.C. Shanghai Slalom Open 11 - 13 August Shanghai, China

Jul 2015
T.B.C. Conero Roller Battle 24-26 July Ancona, Italy
T.B.C. WSSA Judge Course 21 - 23 July Paris, France
T.B.C. Battle Extreme 18 - 19 July Eastbourne, UK
PSWC 2015 17 - 19 July Paris, France
T.B.C. Skate Seattle Outdoor Slalom Competition 11 July Seattle, USA
T.B.C. Battle Warsaw 10 - 12 July Warsaw, Poland
French Freestyle Championships 4 - 5 July Lyon, France

Jun 2015
T.B.C. Belarus Slalom Series 27 - 28 June Minsk, Belarus
Style'64 Contest 27 - 28 June Saratov, Russia
Battle Otwock 20 - 21 June Otwock, Poland
Feel The Style 2015 12 June Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Freestyle Slalom All Japan Championship 20-21 June - Kobe,Japan
Zhongning Slalom Open 18 - 22 June Zhongning, China
T.B.C. Spanish Slalom Series 13 June Cáceres, Spain
Slalom Fest 13 - 14 June Mexico D.F., Mexico
T.B.C. Rollercup Monza 12-14 June Monza, Italy
WSSA Judge Course 9 - 11 June Mexico D.F., Mexico

May 2015
Yaroslavl 30 - 31 May Yaroslavl, Russia
Rennes sur roulettes 30 - 31 May Rennes, France
Hikarigaoka Cup 24 May Hikarigaoka, Japan
Battle riviera delle Palme 23 May San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy
WSSA Judge Course 22 - 24 May Moscow, Russia
Freestyle Slalom Kętrzyn 16-17 May Ketrzyn, Poland
Tarn Roller Contest 16 - 17 May Castres, France
Open Championship 16 - 17 May Ufa, Russia
Challenge Freestyle Atlantique 10 May Pornichet, France
Inline Spring 9 - 10 May Voronezh, Russia
Oaks Park Slalom Contest 3 May Portland, Oregon, USA
Rookie Freestyle Skating Cup 2 May Singapore
Czech Slalom Series 2 - 3 May Přerov, Czech Republic
Challenge Freestyle Niort 1 - 3 May Niort, France
Spanish Slalom Series 1 May Renedo (Valladolid), Spain
Acrocool 1 May Thouars, France

Apr 2015
WSSA Judge Course 29 April - 1 May Přerov, Czech Republic
Namwon Korea Open 25-27 April Namwon, Korea
Somma Battle 19 April Italy
Freestyle Slalom Series 19 April - Yokohama, Japan
Skate Opening 19 - 20 April Schiffweiler, Germany
Rezé waffle Challenge 19 April Rezé, France
Marshal cup (Battle) 16 - 17 April Tehran, Iran
Breizh roller freestyle 12 April Lesneven, France
Copa de Espana Slalom Series 11 - 12 April Madrid, Spain
Sud Ouest Freestyle Cup 11 - 12 April Toulouse, France
Acrocéan 4 - 5 April Pornichet, France
Lyon Starter Slalom 4 - 5 April Lyon, France
3º CPFC 3 - 5 April Curitiba, PR, Brazil

Mar 2015
Freestyle Slalom Series 29 March - Nagoya, Japan
Game of cones 28 - 29 March Arsac, France
Battle mar del Plata 22 March Mar del Plata, Argentina
Starter Acro Foly's 22 March Chartres, France
Starter Challenge JP the Boss 22 March Roscoff, France
Copa Sudamericana de Freestyle Slalom 22 March Lima, Peru
Indian Ocean Roller Games 21 - 22 March Mauritius
Spring Blue Bear 21 March Kętrzyn, Poland
Starter Challenge Freestyle La Créche 15 March La Créche, France
Summer Battle 7 - 8 March Parque San Borja, Chile
Starter Carhaix Poher Roller Style 1 March Carhaix, France

Feb 2015
Marshal Cup 05 - 06 February Tehran, Iran
Starter Challenge Freestyle Atlantique 1 February Pornichet, France
Octopus Breizh 3 1 February Brest, France

Jan 2015
Starter Ya Makasi 25 January Beaulieu sous Bressuire, France
Starter Plabennec 11 January Plabennec, France
Hameln Battle 10 - 11 January Hameln, Germany

Dec 2014
Berlin X-Mas-Slalom 21 December Berlin, Germany
Le Mans Starter Cup 21 December Le Mans, France
Thailand National Game 2014 - 9 - 19 December - Nakornratchasima, Thailand
WSS Brasil 3 / 13 - 14 December São Paulo,S P - Brazil
Battle Africa 7è édition 6-7 December - Dakar, Senegal
BA World Slalom Roller Cup 6 - 7 December - Buenos Aires, Argentina

Nov 2014
Battle Chile 2014 29 - 30 November Santiago, Chile
International Freestyle Skating Championship 28 - 30 November Singapore
Copa Colombia Slalom 22 - 23 November - Bogotá, Colombia
Wuyishan 21 - 23 November Wuyishan, China
Sea Battle 2014 15 - 16 November Novorossysk, Russia
Battle Rzeszów 14 - 15 November Rzeszów, Poland
Spanish Slalom Series 8-9 November - Fuenlabrada, Spain
Indonesia Rookie Championship ' Lampung Series 1 - 2 November 2014'(Bandarlampung, Lampung, Indonesia)

Oct 2014
Veracruz 25 October Veracruz, Mexico
World Freestyle Skating Championships 21-26 October - Paris, France
Battle Almost Bremen 18 - 19 October - Lilienthal, Germany
Lynnwood Skate Rink 12 October - Lynnwood, USA
Skate World Indoor Battle 4 - 5 October - Eastbourne, UK
Astra Motor Cone Day #3 1 October Semarang City, Mid Java, Indonesia

Sep 2014
Piauí Freestyle 27 September - Teresina, PI - Brazil
Spanish Slalom Series 27 September - Benalmadena, Spain
Lugdunum Contest 27 - 28 September - Lyon, France
Freestyle Slalom 21 September - Yamaguchi,Japan
EFSC 19 - 21 September - Busto Arsizio, Italy
16th Asian Roller Skating Championship 19 - 29 September - Haining, China
Czech Slalom Series 13 September - Praha, Czech Republic
Astra Motor Cone Day #3 - Freestyle Slalom Skating Competition 13 - 14 September 2014 (Semarang City, Mid Jawa, Indonesia)
Munich Fun Battle 2014 13 - 14 September - Munich, Germany
Freestyle Slalom 7 September - Kobe, Japan
International Inline Slalom Festival 1 September - Chuncheon, Korea

Aug 2014
International Roller Contest Lausanne 29 - 31 August - Lausanne, Switzerland
Lishui Slalom Open 20 - 24 August - Lishui, China
Singapore National Freestyle Skating Championship 16 August - Singapore
Spanish Slalom Series 15 - 17 August - Gava, Spain
Battle Rosario 9 - 10 August - Rosario, Argentina
Shanghai Slalom Open 8 - 10 August - Shanghai, China

Jul 2014
Rollerclub Cup 25 July - Moscow, Russia
Inline Spring 19 - 20 July - Voronezh, Russia
2nd Mini Battle 19 July - Bogota, Colombia
White Sea Cup 19 July - Severodvinsk, Russia
Slalom em Ribeirão 2 19 - 20 July - Ribeirão Preto, SP, Brazil
Conero Roller - XMasters Award Battle 19 - 20 July - Senigallia, Italy
Battle Extreme 12 - 13 July - Eastbourne, UK
Battle Warsaw 11 - 13 July - Warsaw, Poland
Belarus Slalom Series 5 July - Minsk, Belarus

Jun 2014
Désaxé World Ride 27 June - Grenoble, France
Style'64 Contest 27 June - Saratov, Russia
Freestyle Slalom Japan Open 22 June - Nagoya, Japan
Auburn Skate Connection 22 June - Auburn, WA, USA
Slalom Fest 21 June - Mexico D.F., Mexico
Freeride French Championships 21-22 June - St Medard en Jalles, France
Russian Championships 21-22 June - Moscow, Russia
Hyde Park Battle 21 June - London, United Kingdom
Rollercup Monza 14 June - Monza, Italy
Battle Skate Town 14 June - Saint,Petersburg, Russia
Battle Ketrzyn 14 June - Ketrzyn, Poland
Battle Bucharest 8 June - Bucharest, Romania
Championnats de France 7 June - Bordeaux, France
Malaysia National Freestyle Skating Championship 7 June - Penang, Malaysia
Hannover Battle 1 June 2014 - Hannover, Germany

May 2014
PSWC 2014 30 May - 1 June - Paris, France
Hikarigaoka Slalom Cup 25 May - Tokyo, Japan
Rennes Sur Roulettes 24 May - Rennes, France
Tarn Roller Contest 18 May Castres, France
Spanish Slalom Series 17 - 18 May - Sevilla,Spain
Montana Spring Sessions (6) 16 - 18 May - Montana, Bulgaria
Rookie Freestyle Skating Cup 10 May - Sembawang Mega Court,Singapore
Roller Masters 10 May - Kursk, Russia
French Series Roscoff 10 - 11 May - Roscoff, France
Czech Slalom Series 3 - 4 May - Přerov, Czech Republic
Acrocool 1 May - Thouars, France

Apr 2014
Challenge Freestyle Niort 27 April 2014 - Niort, France
Somma Vesuviana 27 April - Italy
Freestyle Slalom Masters 30 April - Beijing, China (Invitational)
Season Opening 26 - 27 April - Schiffweiler, Germany
Namwon Korea Open 19 April - Namwon, Korea
Acrocean 19 April - Pornichet, France
2º CPFC 18 April - Curitiba, PR - Brazil
Freestyle Slalom Open 13 April Yokohama, Japan
Chile Slalom Series 12 April - Santiago, Chile
Trophée du Finistère 5 April - Carhaix, France
Semarang Open 2014 Freestyle Slalom Competition 5 - 6 April - Semarang, Indonesia

Mar 2014
Lyon Slalom Contest 29 March - Lyon, France
Challenge Freestyle Estuaire 23 March - St Nazaire, France
Spanish Slalom Series 22 March - Albacete, Spain
Challenge JP "The Boss" 16 March - Roscoff, France
Oaks Park Slalom Competition 9 March - Portland, Oregon, USA
Hong-Kong Mini Battle 2 March - Hong-Kong, China
Primer Mini Battle Slalom Freestyle 2 March - Bogota, Colombia
Battle Budapest 1 March - Budapest, Hungary

Feb 2014
B'Battle 2K14 16 February - Bologna, Italy
Challenge Freestyle Atlantique 9 February - Pornichet, France
Octopus Breizh 2 February - Brest, France

Jan 2014
Inline Games 31 January - 2 February - Hannover, Germany
Yamakasi 2014 19 January - Beaulieu sous Bressuire, France
Open Grand Nord 18-19 January - Argenteuil, France
Thailand National Games 5-12 January - Suphan Buri, Thailand

Dec 2013
Polish Slalom Series 15 November - Kętrzyn, Poland
French Series 7 December - Nantes, France
Freestyle Inline Battle 7 December - Bratislava, Slovakia
Battle Santiago 7 December - Santiago Chile
Battle Africa 6è édition 7 December - Dakar, Senegal
International WSSA judge course 2 December - Buenos Aires, Argentina

Nov 2013
International Roller Cup Euro Battle Masters 30 November - Modena, Italy (Invitational)
Czech Slalom Series 30 Nov - Olomouc, Czech Republic
Vietnam International Roller Sports Competition 29 November - Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
World Slalom Roller Cup 29 November - Buenos Aires, Argentina
Polish Slalom Series 23 November - Rzeszów, Poland
WSS Brasil 23 November - São Paulo, SP - Brasil
Battle Cologne 23 - 24 November - Cologne, Germany
Ho Chi Minh City Open Roller Sport Competition (2) 17 November - Vietnam
The 7th World Freestyle Skating Championship 3 - 9 November - Taipei,Chinese Taipei

Oct 2013
International Slalom Open 31 October - 2 November - Lishui, China
Rollerclub Cup 25 October - Moscow, Russia
Thailand Series #3 19 October - Trat, Thailand
Indonesia Rookie Championship Bandung Timur Plaza 12 October - (BTP mall), Bandung City, Indonesia
Freestyle Inline in Athens 19 - 20 Oct - Athens, Greece
ASEAN 2-3 October - Nanning, China

Sep 2013
German Championships 28 - 29 September - Berlin, Germany
Busto Battle 27 - 29 September - Busto Arsizio, Italy
Battlemádena 21 September - Benalmadena, Malaga, Spain
X-Town Fall 21 September - Donetsk, Ukraine
Spring Battle 15 September - Mendoza, Argentina
Battle Boston 7 September - Boston, USA
70 Nie Tylko Dla Orłów 7 September - Krakow, Poland
Battle Lausanne 1 September - Lausanne, Switzerland

Aug 2013
Singapore National Freestyle Skating Championship (SNFC) 31 August - Singapore
Blitz Festival 24 - 26 August - England
Roller Master 24-25 August - Kursk, Russia
Slalom Zone: Nordeste 17-18 August - Fortaleza, CE - Brasil
8th Annual Odessa Roller Festival 16 - 18 August - Odessa, Ukraine
ROLLING Fest 10 - 11 August Astrakhan, Russia
Battle SF 10 August - San Francisco, USA
Battle Summerstyle 9 August - Gava, Barcelona, Spain
YaRoller Annual Festival 3 - 4 August - Kharkiv, Ukraine
Shanghai Slalom Open 3 - 5 August - Shanghai, China
Big Apple Rolling Fest 3 August - New York, USA
China Championships 1 - 2 August - Shanghai, China

Jul 2013
Freestyle Inline Battle 27 July - Nitra, Slovakia
White Sea Cup 20-21 July - Severodvinsk, Russia
Conero Roller - XMasters Award Battle 20 July - Senigallia, Italy
Eastbourne Extreme 13 July - Eastbourne, UK
WSSA Europe Championships 12 - 14 July - Warsaw, Poland
Belarus Slalom Series 6 - 7 July - Minsk, Belarus
Désaxé World Ride 5 - 7 July - Grenoble, France

Jun 2013
LHSKontest 29 - 30 June - Le Havre, France
Munich Fun Battle 29 - 30 June - Munich, Germany
Argentina Series 22 - 23 June - Posadas, Argentina
Skate ! Seattle 22 June - Seattle, USA
Spanish Series 21 June - Almeria, Spain
Feel The Style 15 June - St Petersburg, Russia
French Championships 8 - 9 June - Roscoff, France
Slalom Fest 8 - 9 June - Mexico DF, Mexico
Udin&Battle 1 June - Udine, Italy

May 2013
MSS - PIFSC 30 May - June 1 - Penang, Malaysia
Hikarigaoka Cup 26 May 2013 - Tokyo
Batalla de Novatos 26 May - Santiago, Chile
Hannover Autofrei 26 May - Hannover, Germany
Slalom no Interior 25-26 May - Ribeirão Preto, SP - Brasil
PSWC 24 May - Paris, France
National Tourism Year North Regional Traditional martial arts and RollerSport Championships 17 May - Hai Phong & Mekong Delta , Hai Phong city
Hyde Park Battle 12 May - London, United Kingdom
Inline Spring 4 May - Voronezh, Russia
Czech Slalom Series 4 May - Přerov, Czech Republic
Spanish Series 4 May - Sevilla, Spain

Apr 2013
Battle Masters - Invitational 29 April - Beijing, China
Conero Battle 27 April - Numana, Italy
Somma Vesuviana 21 April - Italy
Bugstylecup 20 - 21 April - St Medard en Jalles, France
Namwon Korea Open 20 - 21 April - Korea
Freestyle Slalom Japan Open 14 April - Yokohama, Japan
Paraná Battle Freestyle 13 - 14 April - Curitiba, PR - Brasil
Skate Opening 7 April - Schiffweiler , Germany
ASEAN Freestyle Skating Championship 6 - 7 April - The Scape, @ PlaySpace, Singapore

Mar 2013
Acrocean 30 March - Pornichet, France
Argentina Series - 30 March - Bahia Blanca, Argentina
Challenge JP "The Boss" - 24 March - Roscoff, France
Rookie Freestyle Skating Cup (RFSC)
Czech Slalom Series 16 March - Brno, Czech Republic
I Battle de Albacete 2 March - Albacete, Spain

Feb 2013
Battle Budapest 23 February - Budapest, Hungary
Battle Miami 9 February - Miami, Florida, USA
Winter Inline Games 1 - 3 February - Hannover, Germany

Jan 2013
Winter B'Battle 27 January - Bologna, Italy
Open Grand Nord 19 - 20 January - Argenteuil, France
Semarang Open 2013

Dec 2012
World Slalom Series 8 December - Chile
Battle Africa 5è édition 1 December - Dakar, Senegal
Battle Buenos Aires 1 - 2 December - Buenos Aires, Argentina

Nov 2012
Thailand Series #4 29 Nov.- 2Dec. - Bangkok, Thailand
Freestyle Inline Battle 24 November - Bratislava, Slovakia
Battle Sao Paulo (Brasil)
Kursk 24 November - Russia
Battle OZ 17 November - Melbourne, Australia
Rzeszów Slalom Battle 17 November - Rzeszów, Poland
Slalom no Nordeste 10 November - Fortaleza, CE - Brasil
International Judge course Level 1 (Singapore)
Battle Cologne 3 November - Cologne, Germany
1st Grodno Championship 3 November - Grodno, Belarus
Kiev Underground Fall Festivall 3 November - Ukraine

Oct 2012
Battle Ireland 27 October - Ashbourne, Ireland
Asian Roller Skating Championships-Freestyle Skating 23 October He Fei City,An Hui,China
French Series 21 Octobre - Besançon, France
Battle Nottingham 20 - 21 October - Nottingham, UK
Thailand Series #3 19 October - Trat, Thailand
Krakow Battle 13 October - Krakow, Poland
Spanish Slalom Series 13 - 14 October - Sevilla, Spain
Argentina Series - 6 October - Posadas, Misiones
Acrocean 6 October - Pornichet, France
2nd ASEAN International Freestyle Skating Competition (Nanning,Guang Xi,China)

Sep 2012
Battle no Ibirapuera 30 September - São Paulo, Brasil
Busto Arsizio 28 September - Italy
Int. Judge course level 1 (Busto Arsizio, Italy)
Battle Boston 16 September - Boston, USA
Battle Belgium 15 September - Antwerp, Belgium
Donetsk 8 September - Ukraine
Freestyle Inline Battle 1 September - Nitra, Slovakia

Aug 2012
French Series 25 August - Grenoble, France
World Leisure Sports Festival 24 August - Chuncheon, Korea
World Freestyle Skating Championships 22 August - Lishui, Zhejiang, China
Argentina Series 18 - 19 August - Neuquen, Argentina
SkateLondon 17 - 19 August - London, Great Britain
Big Apple Championship 11 - 12 August - New York City, USA
Battle Lausanne 11 August - Lausanne, Switzerland
Odessa 11 August - Ukraine
International Judge Course ( New York City, USA)
China Freestyle Skating Championships 4 - 6 August - Hai An City,Jiang Su,China)

Jul 2012
Argentina Series 28 - 29 - Rosario, Santa Fe
European Championships Inline Games 27 - 29 - Berlin, Germany
Freestyle Slalom JAPAN Open 22 July - Yokohama, Japan
Russia Championships 21 July - Moscow, Russia
Conero Roller Xmasters award 21 July - Senigallia, Italy
Spanish Slalom Series 14 - 15 July - Barcelona (Gava), Spain
White Sea Cup #2 14 - 15 July - Severodvinsk, Russia
Eastbourne Extreme 14 July - Eastbourne, UK
Roma Roller Days 13 - 15 - Roma, Italy
Battle Warsaw 7 - 8 July - Warsaw, Poland
East Coast Champ 7 - 8 July - New York City, USA
Slalom contest Dresden 7 July - Dresden, Germany
WSS 1 July - Hong Kong, China

Jun 2012
Le Havre 30 June - 1 July - France
Winter Battle 30 June - 1 July - Buenos Aires, Argentina
Belarus Slalom Series 30 June - 1 July - Minsk, Belarus
West Coast Champ 23 - 24 June - San Francisco, USA
German Championships 23 - 24 June - Karlsruhe, Germany
Polish Slalom Series 16 - 17 June - Ketrzyn, Poland
Feel The Style 12 June - St Petersburg, Russia
Munich Fun Battle 9 - 10 September - Munich, Germany
Dia do Patins 3 June - Sao Paulo, Brazil
Spanish Slalom Series 2 June - Almeria, Spain
French Championships 2 - 3 June Pornichet, France
Freestyle Inline Battle 2 - 3 June Prague, Czech Republic
Battle Seattle 2 - 3 June Seattle,USA
Slalom Fest. Mex DF (Mexico DF, Mexico)
Malaysia Slalom Series 1 June - Penang, Malaysia

May 2012
PSWC 25 - 27 - Paris, France
Medoc Games 19 May - Arsac, France
Battle Masters 19 May - Beijing, China
French Series 11 May - Rennes, France
Thailand Series #2 - 11 - 13 May - Satun, Thailand
Inline Spring 7-8 May - Voronezh, Russia
Hyde Park Battle 6 May - London, Great Britain

Apr 2012
Beideihe slalom competition 29 - 30 April - Beideihe, China
French Series 28 - 29 April - Roscoff, France
Somma Battle Somma Vesuviana 22 April - (NA), Italy
Namwon Korea Open 21 - 22 April - Namwon,Korea
Battle Numana 21 - 22 Apr - Italy
International Judge Course (Seoul, Korea)
German Series 14 - 15 Apr - Sankt Wendel, Germany
Battle Miami 14 Apr - Miami, USA
Thailand Series #1 7 - 8 April - Chanthaburi, Thailand
Argentina Series 7 April - Olavarria, Argentina
Spanish Slalom Series 7 April - Toledo, Spain

Mar 2012
Rollerclub Cup 2012 16-18 March - Moscow, Russia

Feb 2012
Freestyle Inline Battle 4 February - Prerov, Czech Republic

Jan 2012
Open Grand Nord 14 January - Argenteuil, France

Dec 2011
Nanning 17 - 18 December - China
Battle Africa 17 - 18 Dec - Dakar, Senegal
Battle Buenos Aires 3 - 4 Dec - Argentina

Nov 2011
Argentina Series 26-27 November - Rosario, Argentina
Battle OZ 19 - 20 November - Melbourne ,Australia
Guadalajara 13 November - Mexico
Battle Cologne 12-13 November - Germany

Oct 2011
World Freestyle Skating Championships Europe 21-23 October - Arena Geisingen,Germany)
Battle UK 5 16 - 17 October - Nottingham, UK
Torino Battle 15 - 16 October - Italy
Battle Sevilla 8 October - Spain
Battle Karakow 7 October - Poland

Sep 2011
X-Town Fall 24 September - Donetsk, Ukraine
Battle Belgium 17-18 September - Antwerp, Belgium
Lugdunum contest 4 September - Lyon, France
Lausanne 3 September - Switzerland

Aug 2011
Freestyle in Rio 28 August - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Battle Cordoba 27 August - Argentina
Battle Malaga 27 August - Spain
Belarus Championships 27 - 28 August - Minsk, Belarus
Gdansk Slalom Session 26 - 27 August - Gdansk, Poland
Shanghai Grand Prix 23 - 25 August - China
WSSA Europe Championships @ SkateLondon 19 August - London, UK
International WSSA judge course 17-18 August - London, UK
China Championships 15-17 August - China

Jul 2011
Capri 30 July - Italy
Inline Games 30 - 31 July - Berlin, Germany
Winter Battle 24 July - Buenos Aires, Argentina
Rome 23 - 24 July - Italy
Russian Championships 23 July - Russia
Eastbourne Extreme 17 July - UK
Battle Barcelona 16 July - Spain
Battle Ancona 9 -10 July - Ancona, Italy
New York 9 July - USA
Yelagin Island 9 July - St Petersburg,Russia
Battle Warsaw 9 -10 July - Poland
SNFC 3 July - Singapore
Désaxé World Ride 2-3 July, - Grenoble, France

Jun 2011
Le Mans 25 - 26 June - France
Namwon 25 June - Korea
Philadelphia 18 - 19 June - USA
Battle US 11 - 12 - San Francisco, California, USA
Battle Kiev 11 - 12 June - Ukraine
Seattle 4 June - USA
Chongqing Slalom Open 4 - 6 June - China
German Championships 4 - 5 June - Munich,Germany

May 2011
PSWC 2011 27 - 29 May - Paris, France
Autofrei Hannover 22 May - Hannover, Germany
Dia Do Patins 22 May - Sao Paulo, Brazil
Groningen Showdown 21 - 22 May - Netherlands
Battle Masters Beijing 21 May- China
Washington DC 20 - 22 May - USA
B'Battle 14 - 15 May - Bologna, Italy
French Series 14 - 15 May - Niort, France
Battle LHSK Le Havre 7 - 8 May , France
Thailand Main Event 7 - 8 May - Bangkok
Voronezh 7 July - Russia
China Freestyle Series 2 - 3 May - Shanghai,China

Apr 2011
Beidaihe Slalom Open 30 Apr - 1 May - China
Battle Bahia Blanca 24 April - Argentina
Seasonopening Sankt Wendel 16 - 17 April, Germany
Gdansk Slalom Session Spring 16 - 17 April - Poland
Battle Rosario 10 April - Argentina
London 2 - 3 April - England
Rookie Freestyle Competition (Singapore)

Mar 2011
Battle St Petersburg 26 - 27 March - St Petersburg, Russia
Battle Moscow 18 - 20 March - Moscow,Russia
International WSSA judge course (Moscow, Russia)
Busto Battle II Busto Arsizio 5 - 6 April - Italy
Battle Burgos 5 March - Spain

Feb 2011
Kielce Trade show slalom cup 19 February - Poland
Argentina slalom series 19-20 February - Olavarria
Miami 5 February - USA

Jan 2011
Battle Argenteuil 22 - 23 - France
Thailand Slalom Series 1 22 - 23 - Bangkok
Malaysia Slalom Series 15 - 16 Jan - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Dec 2010
iSkate Challenge for Rookies 2010 #2