Dec 2014
T.B.C. Malaysia Roller Games December - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Nov 2014
International Freestyle Skating Championship 28 November - Singapore
T.B.C. WSS Brasil 3 22 November - São Paulo, SP - Brazil
T.B.C. Chile Slalom Series 15 Nov - Santiago, Chile
T.B.C. Czech Slalom Series November - Prague, Czech Republic

Oct 2014
T.B.C. World Freestyle Skating Championships 21-26 October - Paris, France
Thailand Series #3 19 October - Trat, Thailand
T.B.C. Battle Almost Bremen 18 October - Lilienthal, Germany
T.B.C. Lynnwood Skate Rink 12 October - Lynnwood, USA

Sep 2014
T.B.C. Spanish Slalom Series 27 September - Benalmadena, Spain
T.B.C. Lugdunum Contest 27 - 28 September - Lyon, France
T.B.C. Piauí Freestyle 27 September - Teresina, PI - Brazil
Freestyle Slalom 21 September - Yamaguchi,Japan
16th Asian Roller Skating Championship 19 - 29 September - Haining, China
T.B.C. EFSC 19 - 21 September - Busto Arsizio, Italy
Freestyle Slalom 7 September - Kobe, Japan
T.B.C. Battle Boston 7 September - Boston, MA, USA

Aug 2014
T.B.C. International Inline Slalom Festival 29 August - Chuncheon, Korea
International Roller Contest Lausanne 29 - 31 August - Lausanne, Switzerland
Lishui Slalom Open 20 - 24 August - Lishui, China
Singapore National Freestyle Skating Championship 16 August - Singapore
Spanish Slalom Series 15 - 17 August - Gava, Spain
Battle Rosario 9 - 10 August - Rosario, Argentina
Shanghai Slalom Open 8 - 10 August - Shanghai, China
T.B.C. Battle San Francisco 3 August - San Francisco, USA
Chile Slalom Series 2 August - Santiago, Chile

Jul 2014
Rollerclub Cup 25 July - Moscow, Russia
Conero Roller - XMasters Award Battle 19 - 20 July - Senigallia, Italy
2nd Mini Battle 19 July - Bogota, Colombia
Slalom em Ribeirão 2 19 - 20 July - Ribeirão Preto, SP, Brazil
Inline Spring 19 - 20 July - Voronezh, Russia
White Sea Cup 19 July - Severodvinsk, Russia
T.B.C. Czech Slalom Series August - Olomouc, Czech Republic
Battle Extreme 12 - 13 July - Eastbourne, UK
Battle Warsaw 11 - 13 July - Warsaw, Poland
Belarus Slalom Series 5 July - Minsk, Belarus

Jun 2014
Style'64 Contest 27 June - Saratov, Russia
Désaxé World Ride 27 June - Grenoble, France
Auburn Skate Connection 22 June - Auburn, WA, USA
Freestyle Slalom Japan Open 22 June - Nagoya, Japan
Slalom Fest 21 June - Mexico D.F., Mexico
Russian Championships 21-22 June - Moscow, Russia
Hyde Park Battle 21 June - London, United Kingdom
Freeride French Championships 21-22 June - St Medard en Jalles, France
Rollercup Monza 14 June - Monza, Italy
Battle Skate Town 14 June - Saint,Petersburg, Russia
Battle Ketrzyn 14 June - Ketrzyn, Poland
Battle Bucharest 8 June - Bucharest, Romania
Championnats de France 7 June - Bordeaux, France
Malaysia National Freestyle Skating Championship 7 June - Penang, Malaysia
Hannover Battle 1 June 2014 - Hannover, Germany

May 2014
PSWC 2014 30 May - 1 June - Paris, France
Hikarigaoka Slalom Cup 25 May - Tokyo, Japan
Rennes Sur Roulettes 24 May - Rennes, France
Tarn Roller Contest 18 May Castres, France
Spanish Slalom Series 17 - 18 May - Sevilla,Spain
Montana Spring Sessions (6) 16 - 18 May - Montana, Bulgaria
Roller Masters 10 May - Kursk, Russia
French Series Roscoff 10 - 11 May - Roscoff, France
Rookie Freestyle Skating Cup 10 May - Sembawang Mega Court,Singapore
Czech Slalom Series 3 - 4 May - Přerov, Czech Republic
Acrocool 1 May - Thouars, France

Apr 2014
Somma Vesuviana 27 April - Italy
Challenge Freestyle Niort 27 April 2014 - Niort, France
Season Opening 26 - 27 April - Schiffweiler, Germany
Freestyle Slalom Masters 30 April - Beijing, China (Invitational)
Namwon Korea Open 19 April - Namwon, Korea
Acrocean 19 April - Pornichet, France
2º CPFC 18 April - Curitiba, PR - Brazil
Freestyle Slalom Open 13 April Yokohama, Japan
Chile Slalom Series 12 April - Santiago, Chile
Semarang Open 2014 Freestyle Slalom Competition 5 - 6 April - Semarang, Indonesia
Trophée du Finistère 5 April - Carhaix, France

Mar 2014
Lyon Slalom Contest 29 March - Lyon, France
Challenge Freestyle Estuaire 23 March - St Nazaire, France
Spanish Slalom Series 22 March - Albacete, Spain
Challenge JP "The Boss" 16 March - Roscoff, France
Oaks Park Slalom Competition 9 March - Portland, Oregon, USA
Primer Mini Battle Slalom Freestyle 2 March - Bogota, Colombia
Hong-Kong Mini Battle 2 March - Hong-Kong, China
Battle Budapest 1 March - Budapest, Hungary

Feb 2014
B'Battle 2K14 16 February - Bologna, Italy
Challenge Freestyle Atlantique 9 February - Pornichet, France
Octopus Breizh 2 February - Brest, France

Jan 2014
Inline Games 31 January - 2 February - Hannover, Germany
Yamakasi 2014 19 January - Beaulieu sous Bressuire, France
Open Grand Nord 18-19 January - Argenteuil, France
Thailand National Games 5-12 January - Suphan Buri, Thailand

Dec 2013
Polish Slalom Series 15 November - Kętrzyn, Poland
French Series 7 December - Nantes, France
Battle Santiago 7 December - Santiago Chile
Battle Africa 6è édition 7 December - Dakar, Senegal
Freestyle Inline Battle 7 December - Bratislava, Slovakia
International WSSA judge course 2 December - Buenos Aires, Argentina

Nov 2013
Czech Slalom Series 30 Nov - Olomouc, Czech Republic
International Roller Cup Euro Battle Masters 30 November - Modena, Italy (Invitational)
World Slalom Roller Cup 29 November - Buenos Aires, Argentina
Vietnam International Roller Sports Competition 29 November - Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
WSS Brasil 23 November - São Paulo, SP - Brasil
Polish Slalom Series 23 November - Rzeszów, Poland
Battle Cologne 23 - 24 November - Cologne, Germany
Ho Chi Minh City Open Roller Sport Competition (2) 17 November - Vietnam
The 7th World Freestyle Skating Championship 3 - 9 November - Taipei,Chinese Taipei

Oct 2013
International Slalom Open 31 October - 2 November - Lishui, China
Rollerclub Cup 25 October - Moscow, Russia
Thailand Series #3 19 October - Trat, Thailand
Indonesia Rookie Championship Bandung Timur Plaza 12 October - (BTP mall), Bandung City, Indonesia
Freestyle Inline in Athens 19 - 20 Oct - Athens, Greece
ASEAN 2-3 October - Nanning, China

Sep 2013
German Championships 28 - 29 September - Berlin, Germany
Busto Battle 27 - 29 September - Busto Arsizio, Italy
X-Town Fall 21 September - Donetsk, Ukraine
Battlemádena 21 September - Benalmadena, Malaga, Spain
Spring Battle 15 September - Mendoza, Argentina
70 Nie Tylko Dla Orłów 7 September - Krakow, Poland
Battle Boston 7 September - Boston, USA
Battle Lausanne 1 September - Lausanne, Switzerland

Aug 2013
Singapore National Freestyle Skating Championship (SNFC) 31 August - Singapore
Blitz Festival 24 - 26 August - England
Roller Master 24-25 August - Kursk, Russia
Slalom Zone: Nordeste 17-18 August - Fortaleza, CE - Brasil
8th Annual Odessa Roller Festival 16 - 18 August - Odessa, Ukraine
ROLLING Fest 10 - 11 August Astrakhan, Russia
Battle SF 10 August - San Francisco, USA
Battle Summerstyle 9 August - Gava, Barcelona, Spain
YaRoller Annual Festival 3 - 4 August - Kharkiv, Ukraine
Big Apple Rolling Fest 3 August - New York, USA
Shanghai Slalom Open 3 - 5 August - Shanghai, China
China Championships 1 - 2 August - Shanghai, China

Jul 2013
Freestyle Inline Battle 27 July - Nitra, Slovakia
Conero Roller - XMasters Award Battle 20 July - Senigallia, Italy
White Sea Cup 20-21 July - Severodvinsk, Russia
Eastbourne Extreme 13 July - Eastbourne, UK
WSSA Europe Championships 12 - 14 July - Warsaw, Poland
Belarus Slalom Series 6 - 7 July - Minsk, Belarus
Désaxé World Ride 5 - 7 July - Grenoble, France

Jun 2013
Munich Fun Battle 29 - 30 June - Munich, Germany
LHSKontest 29 - 30 June - Le Havre, France
Argentina Series 22 - 23 June - Posadas, Argentina
Skate ! Seattle 22 June - Seattle, USA
Spanish Series 21 June - Almeria, Spain
Feel The Style 15 June - St Petersburg, Russia
Slalom Fest 8 - 9 June - Mexico DF, Mexico
French Championships 8 - 9 June - Roscoff, France
Udin&Battle 1 June - Udine, Italy

May 2013
MSS - PIFSC 30 May - June 1 - Penang, Malaysia
Hannover Autofrei 26 May - Hannover, Germany
Batalla de Novatos 26 May - Santiago, Chile
Hikarigaoka Cup 26 May 2013 - Tokyo
Slalom no Interior 25-26 May - Ribeirão Preto, SP - Brasil
PSWC 24 May - Paris, France
National Tourism Year North Regional Traditional martial arts and RollerSport Championships 17 May - Hai Phong & Mekong Delta , Hai Phong city
Hyde Park Battle 12 May - London, United Kingdom
Inline Spring 4 May - Voronezh, Russia
Spanish Series 4 May - Sevilla, Spain
Czech Slalom Series 4 May - Přerov, Czech Republic

Apr 2013
Battle Masters - Invitational 29 April - Beijing, China
Conero Battle 27 April - Numana, Italy
Somma Vesuviana 21 April - Italy
Namwon Korea Open 20 - 21 April - Korea
Bugstylecup 20 - 21 April - St Medard en Jalles, France
Freestyle Slalom Japan Open 14 April - Yokohama, Japan
Paraná Battle Freestyle 13 - 14 April - Curitiba, PR - Brasil
Skate Opening 7 April - Schiffweiler , Germany
ASEAN Freestyle Skating Championship 6 - 7 April - The Scape, @ PlaySpace, Singapore

Mar 2013
Acrocean 30 March - Pornichet, France
Argentina Series - 30 March - Bahia Blanca, Argentina
Challenge JP "The Boss" - 24 March - Roscoff, France
Czech Slalom Series 16 March - Brno, Czech Republic
Rookie Freestyle Skating Cup (RFSC)
I Battle de Albacete 2 March - Albacete, Spain

Feb 2013
Battle Budapest 23 February - Budapest, Hungary
Battle Miami 9 February - Miami, Florida, USA
Winter Inline Games 1 - 3 February - Hannover, Germany

Jan 2013
Winter B'Battle 27 January - Bologna, Italy
Open Grand Nord 19 - 20 January - Argenteuil, France
Semarang Open 2013

Dec 2012
World Slalom Series 8 December - Chile
Battle Buenos Aires 1 - 2 December - Buenos Aires, Argentina
Battle Africa 5è édition 1 December - Dakar, Senegal

Nov 2012
Thailand Series #4 29 Nov.- 2Dec. - Bangkok, Thailand
Kursk 24 November - Russia
Battle Sao Paulo (Brasil)
Freestyle Inline Battle 24 November - Bratislava, Slovakia
Rzeszów Slalom Battle 17 November - Rzeszów, Poland
Battle OZ 17 November - Melbourne, Australia
Slalom no Nordeste 10 November - Fortaleza, CE - Brasil
International Judge course Level 1 (Singapore)
Kiev Underground Fall Festivall 3 November - Ukraine
1st Grodno Championship 3 November - Grodno, Belarus
Battle Cologne 3 November - Cologne, Germany

Oct 2012
Battle Ireland 27 October - Ashbourne, Ireland
Asian Roller Skating Championships-Freestyle Skating 23 October He Fei City,An Hui,China
French Series 21 Octobre - Besançon, France
Battle Nottingham 20 - 21 October - Nottingham, UK
Thailand Series #3 19 October - Trat, Thailand
Spanish Slalom Series 13 - 14 October - Sevilla, Spain
Krakow Battle 13 October - Krakow, Poland
Acrocean 6 October - Pornichet, France
Argentina Series - 6 October - Posadas, Misiones
2nd ASEAN International Freestyle Skating Competition (Nanning,Guang Xi,China)

Sep 2012
Battle no Ibirapuera 30 September - São Paulo, Brasil
Busto Arsizio 28 September - Italy
Int. Judge course level 1 (Busto Arsizio, Italy)
Battle Boston 16 September - Boston, USA
Battle Belgium 15 September - Antwerp, Belgium
Donetsk 8 September - Ukraine
Freestyle Inline Battle 1 September - Nitra, Slovakia

Aug 2012
T.B.C. Battle Leuven ( Leuven, Belgium)
French Series (Grenoble, France)
World Leisure Sports Festival (Chuncheon, Korea)
World Freestyle Skating Championships (Lishui, Zhejiang, China)
Argentina Series (Neuquen, Argentina)
SkateLondon (London, Great Britain)
Odessa ( Ukraine)
Battle Lausanne ( Lausanne, Switzerland)
Big Apple Championship (New York City, USA)
International Judge Course ( New York City, USA)
China Freestyle Skating Championships 4 - 6 August - Hai An City,Jiang Su,China)

Jul 2012
Argentina Series (Rosario, Santa Fe)
European Championships Inline Games (Berlin, Germany)
Freestyle Slalom JAPAN Open 2012 (Yokohama, Japan)
Conero Roller Xmasters award 2012 (Senigallia, Italy)
Russia Championships (Moscow, Russia)
Spanish Slalom Series (Barcelona (Gava), Spain)
Eastbourne Extreme (Eastbourne, UK)
White Sea Cup #2 ( Severodvinsk, Russia)
Roma Roller Days (Roma, Italy)
East Coast Champ.(New York City, USA)
Battle Warsaw (Warsaw, Poland)
Slalom contest Dresden 2012 (Dresden, Germany)
WSS Hong Kong, China

Jun 2012
Le Havre (France)
Winter Battle (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Belarus Slalom Series (Minsk, Belarus)
German Championships (Kalsruhe,Germany)
German Championships (Karlsruhe, Germany)
West Coast Champ.(San Francisco, USA)
Polish Slalom Series (Ketrzyn, Poland)
Feel The Style (St Petersburg, Russia)
Munich Fun Battle (Munich, Germany)
Dia do Patins (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Junior French Championships (Pornichet, France)
Spanish Slalom Series (Almeria, Spain)
Freestyle Inline Battle (Prague, Czech Republic)
Battle Seattle (Seattle,USA)
French Championships (Pornichet, France)
Slalom Fest. Mex DF (Mexico DF, Mexico)
Malaysia Slalom Series ( Penang, Malaysia)

May 2012
PSWC 2012 (Paris, France)
Battle Masters (Beijing, China)
Medoc Games (Arsac, France)
French Series (Rennes, France)
Thailand Series 2012 #2 (Satun, Thailand)
Hyde Park Battle (London, Great Britain)
T.B.C. French Series (Thouars, France)

Apr 2012
Beideihe slalom competition (Beideihe, China)
French Series (Roscoff, France)
Somma Battle Somma Vesuviana (NA), Italy
2012 Namwon Korea Open (Namwon,Korea)
Battle Numana (Italy)
International Judge Course (Seoul, Korea)
Battle Miami (Miami, USA)
German Series (Sankt Wendel, Germany)
Thailand Series #1 (Chanthaburi, Thailand)
Argentina Series (Olavarria, Argentina)
Spanish Slalom Series (Toledo, Spain)

Mar 2012
Spanish Slalom Series (Malaga, Spain)
Battle Moscow 2012 ( Russia)

Feb 2012
Freestyle Inline Battle(Prerov, Czech Republic)
French Series (Pornichet, France) postponed

Jan 2012
Open Grand Nord (Argenteuil, France)

Dec 2011
Nanning (China)
Battle Africa (Dakar, Senegal)
Battle Buenos Aires ( Argentina)

Nov 2011
T.B.C. Argentina Series (Argentina)
Battle OZ (Melbourne ,Australia)
Guadalajara, Mexico
Battle Cologne (Germany)

Oct 2011
World Freestyle Skating Championships Europe(Arena Geisingen,Germany)
Battle UK 5 (Nottingham, UK)
Torino Battle(Italy)
Battle Sevilla (Spain)
Battle Karakow (Poland)

Sep 2011
X-Town Fall 2011 (Donetsk, Ukraine)
Battle Belgium Antwerp, Belgium
T.B.C Fun Battle ( Munich, Germany )
Lugdunum contest 2011 ( Lyon, France )
Lausanne 2011 (Switzerland )

Aug 2011
Freestyle in Rio ( Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Battle Malaga (Spain)
Belarus Championships (Minsk, Belarus)
Battle Cordoba (Argentina)
Gdansk Slalom Session 2011 (Gdansk, Poland)
Shanghai Grand Prix (China)
WSSA Europe Championships @ SkateLondon 2011 (London, UK )

Jul 2011
Capri ( Italy)
Inline Games (Berlin, Germany )
Winter Battle ( Buenos Aires, Argentina )
Rome(Italy)
Eastbourne Extreme (UK)
New York (USA )
Yelagin Island (St Petersburg,Russia)
Battle Warsaw (Poland)
Battle Ancona (Ancona, Italy )
Désaxé World Ride (Grenoble, France)

Jun 2011
Namwon (Korea)
Le Mans (France)
Philadelphia (USA)
Battle US (San Francisco, California, USA)
Battle Kiev ( Ukraine )
Chongqing Slalom Open (China)
German Championships (Munich,Germany)
Seattle (USA)
Singapore Inter Tertiary Freestyle Challenge (Singapore)

May 2011
PSWC 2011 (Paris, France)
Dia Do Patins (Sao Paulo, Brazil )
Autofrei Hannover (Hannover, Germany)
Groningen Showdown (Netherlands)
Battle Masters Beijing, China
Washington DC (USA)
French Series ( Niort, France )
B'Battle 2011 ( Bologna, Italy )
Thailand Main Event (Bangkok)
Battle LHSK Le Havre, France
Voronezh (Russia)
China Freestyle Series (Shanghai,China)

Apr 2011
Beidaihe Slalom Open,China
Battle Bahia Blanca (Argentina)
1st Annual Speed Slalom Yokohama Cup
Gdansk Slalom Session Spring , Poland
Seasonopening Sankt Wendel, Germany
Battle Rosario (Argentina)
London,England
Rookie Freestyle Competition (Singapore)

Mar 2011
Battle St Petersburg (St Petersburg, Russia)
Battle Moscow (Moscow,Russia)
International WSSA judge course (Moscow, Russia)
Battle Burgos (Spain)
Busto Battle II Busto Arsizio, Italy

Feb 2011
Kielce Trade show slalom cup (Poland)
Argentina slalom series (Olavarria)
Miami (USA)

Jan 2011
Battle Argenteuil (France)
Thailand Slalom Series 1 (Bangkok)
Malaysia Slalom Series (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia )

Dec 2010
iSkate Challenge for Rookies 2010 #2
Battle Africa - Dakar, Senegal
Thailand Slalom Series 4, Bangkok

Nov 2010
Battle BSAS Buenos Aires, Argentina
IFSC Singapore
Battle OZ! Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Rzeszow Slalom Battle, Poland
Battle Slalom@Velocity (Singapore)
Battle Koeln @ Germany
Singapore National Freestyle Skating Championship ,Singapore

Oct 2010
X in the City @ London, UK
Thailand Slalom Series 4 @ Bangkok
Mauritius Slalom Open @ Mauritius
Spanish Series @ Malaga, Spain
West China Slalom Open, Chengdu,China
Italian Slalom Series,Rome

Sep 2010
German National Championships @ Berlin, Germany
Lugdunum Contest Lyon, France
Battle Royale @ Madrid, Spain
Streetlife Festival @ Munich, Germany
World Freestyle Skating Championships @ Jeonju, Korea
Roller Festival, Karkhiv,Ukraine
Leisure Games,Chuncheon Korea
Street bowl contest @ Lausanne, Switzerland

Aug 2010
Battle Erfurt 2010,Germany
Gdansk Inline Festival @ Poland
Haining Slalom Open Zhejiang province, China
Polish Slalom Series @ Kielce, Poland
Freestyle Inline Battle 21 Aug 2010 - Bratislava,Slovakia
Skate London @ London, UK
China National Slalom Championship- Jiao Nan, Shan Dong, China

Jul 2010
Thailand Slalom Series 3 @ Bangkok
WSSA Haining Slalom Open
Inline Games @ Berlin, Germany
Vietnam Inline Skating Championship 2010
The 14th Asia Roller Skating Championships
Skate Boston,USA
Eastbourne Extreme @ UK
Battle Belgium @ Hasselt, Belgium
Battle warsaw @ Poland
Big Apple Roll
Extreme Battle @ Barcelona, Spain
Kiev Slalom Battle @ Kiev, Ukraine

Jun 2010
4e Desaxe Worldride,France
Philly Freeskate, Philadelphia,USA
Battle US IVSan-Francisco,USA
Feel The Style, St Petersburg,Russia
iSkate Challenge for Rookies 2010
NASS Seattle.USA

May 2010
Spanish Series Valencia,Spain
Euro Championships, P.S.W.C. @ Paris, France
German Slalom Series @ Hannover, Germany
Italian Slalom Series @ Bologna, Italy
Italian Slalom Series @Ancona, Italy
French Slalom Series @ Le Havre, France
ASPO Spring festival 2010 @ Okayama, Japan
North China Slalom Open
Slalom Freestyle tour @ Mauritius
South China Slalom Open

Apr 2010
Saisonopening @ Sankt Wendel, Germany
NASS Chicago
Spanish Series @ Zaragoza, Spain
French Series Montpellier @ France
Thailand Slalom Series 2 @ Bangkok

Mar 2010
Battle UK @ Nottingham, UK
Spanish Series @ Burgos, Spain
Battle Moscow @ Russia
Battle St Petersburg @ Russia
Italian Slalom Series @ Busto Arsizio, Italy

Feb 2010
Battle WinterSun @Tenerife, Spain
Kielce Trade Show Slalom Cup (Pol)
Singapore Micro Rookie Slalom Challenge
2010 NAMWON KOREA OPEN
Polish Slalom Series @ Katovice, Poland
Battle Slalom @ Paris, France

Jan 2010
French Slalom Series @ Argenteuil, France

Dec 2009
Battle Africa Dakar 2009

Nov 2009
Battle Mar Del Plata, Argentina
Melbourne Slalom Rookie Comp (Aus)
Battle Buenos Aires 09 ,Arg(22 Nov 2009)
28th National Roller Sports competition (Kor)
Singapore National Freestyle Championships (Sin)
Battle Dream Town Kiev 09 Ukr(14-15 Nov 2009)
Bangkok, Thailand

Oct 2009
Battle UK nationals Nottingham 09 (UK)
National Chiang Kai-Shek Cup TW 09
Sea Battle Novorossyissk, Russia
Battle Malaga, Spain
Jahres Abschlussparty Koeln 09 (Ger)

Sep 2009
6th Anyang Slalom Competition, Joongang Park (Kor)
Lugdunum contest Lyon 09 (Fra)
Battle@Velocity 09 (Sin)
Streetlife Festival Munich 09 (Ger)

Aug 2009
Gdansk Slalom Session, Poland
Chuncheon Leisure Games 09 (Kor)
FIRS/WSSA World Championships, Shanghai, China
Skate London, UK
Inline Games Hannover 09 (Ger)